考生号 |
姓名 |
性别 |
录取专业 |
省区 |
学院 |
学制 |
编码 |
批次 |
科类 |
年级 |
19511304161753 |
曾沙 |
女 |
化学 |
四川省 |
化学与化工学院 |
四 |
SIC001 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19510699167191 |
曹湫羚 |
女 |
化学 |
四川省 |
化学与化工学院 |
四 |
SIC002 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19511404160472 |
余清霞 |
女 |
电气工程及其自动化 |
四川省 |
机械与电气工程学院 |
四 |
SIC003 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19510302161342 |
杜芝俊 |
男 |
电气工程及其自动化 |
四川省 |
机械与电气工程学院 |
四 |
SIC004 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19510404160778 |
张立春 |
男 |
软件工程 |
四川省 |
计算机科学与工程学院 |
四 |
SIC005 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19511105160476 |
何丹 |
女 |
软件工程 |
四川省 |
计算机科学与工程学院 |
四 |
SIC006 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19510701161742 |
李茜 |
女 |
生物技术 |
四川省 |
生命科学学院 |
四 |
SIC007 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19511504160878 |
邓佳 |
女 |
生物技术 |
四川省 |
生命科学学院 |
四 |
SIC008 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19511604160549 |
罗彩云 |
女 |
生物科学 |
四川省 |
生命科学学院 |
四 |
SIC009 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19510608164284 |
涂蒋艳 |
女 |
生物科学 |
四川省 |
生命科学学院 |
四 |
SIC010 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19510503160922 |
陈淼 |
女 |
统计学 |
四川省 |
数学与统计学院 |
四 |
SIC011 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19510804160384 |
徐丽君 |
女 |
统计学 |
四川省 |
数学与统计学院 |
四 |
SIC012 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19510403120445 |
宋粟桂 |
女 |
小学教育 |
四川省 |
教育学院 |
四 |
SIC013 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19511407120985 |
王雪利 |
女 |
网络与新媒体 |
四川省 |
齐越传媒学院 |
四 |
SIC014 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19510304120609 |
唐涛 |
男 |
网络与新媒体 |
四川省 |
齐越传媒学院 |
四 |
SIC015 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19512105120597 |
敬一丹 |
女 |
市场营销 |
四川省 |
商学院 |
四 |
SIC016 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19511108120688 |
廖若兰 |
女 |
市场营销 |
四川省 |
商学院 |
四 |
SIC017 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19511301121337 |
唐贵祝 |
男 |
汉语言文学 |
四川省 |
文学院 |
四 |
SIC018 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19510112121961 |
舒海泳 |
女 |
历史学 |
四川省 |
政史学院 |
四 |
SIC019 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19511706120214 |
王文捷 |
女 |
历史学 |
四川省 |
政史学院 |
四 |
SIC020 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19230624050464 |
姜冬雪 |
女 |
化学 |
黑龙江 |
化学与化工学院 |
四 |
HLJ001 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19232622050671 |
王静 |
女 |
化学 |
黑龙江 |
化学与化工学院 |
四 |
HLJ002 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19230800050475 |
车潞通 |
男 |
财务管理 |
黑龙江 |
经济管理学院 |
四 |
HLJ003 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19230124050050 |
肖晗 |
男 |
财务管理 |
黑龙江 |
经济管理学院 |
四 |
HLJ004 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19230701050523 |
杨睿 |
女 |
生物科学 |
黑龙江 |
生命科学学院 |
四 |
HLJ005 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19232330050563 |
武巍 |
男 |
数学与应用数学 |
黑龙江 |
数学与统计学院 |
四 |
HLJ006 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19230222050038 |
徐淼楠 |
女 |
数学与应用数学 |
黑龙江 |
数学与统计学院 |
四 |
HLJ007 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19230900050095 |
崔业伟 |
男 |
物理学 |
黑龙江 |
物理与信息工程学院 |
四 |
HLJ008 |
本科二批 |
理工 |
2019 |
19230222010298 |
赵橦 |
女 |
学前教育 |
黑龙江 |
教育学院 |
四 |
HLJ009 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19232326010416 |
苏文通 |
男 |
英语 |
黑龙江 |
外国语学院 |
四 |
HLJ010 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19230521010171 |
郜宪明 |
男 |
汉语言文学 |
黑龙江 |
文学院 |
四 |
HLJ011 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19230605010597 |
张天成 |
男 |
汉语言文学 |
黑龙江 |
文学院 |
四 |
HLJ012 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19230400010125 |
赵婉仪 |
女 |
历史学 |
黑龙江 |
政史学院 |
四 |
HLJ013 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19230702010071 |
闫龙 |
男 |
思想政治教育 |
黑龙江 |
政史学院 |
四 |
HLJ014 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19230624010202 |
柴奕成 |
男 |
思想政治教育 |
黑龙江 |
政史学院 |
四 |
HLJ015 |
本科二批 |
文史 |
2019 |
19150430141443 |
孙昆鹏 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG016 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |
19150402143630 |
秦志远 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG017 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |
19152602140364 |
王亚东 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG018 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |
19152222140719 |
常长岁 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG019 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |
19152123141122 |
孟一冉 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG020 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |
19150204182347 |
邢瀚文 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG021 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |
19152222140723 |
齐文涛 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG022 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |
19150430141422 |
郭鑫磊 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG023 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |
19150422140120 |
刘超 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG024 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |
19150202143774 |
周天阳 |
男 |
体育教育 |
内蒙古 |
体育学院 |
二 |
NMG025 |
高职高专 |
体育理 |
2019 |